Mês de Outubro
   
Dia do Mês
Nome do Associado
   
01/10 JULIA CASTELO BRANCO
01/10 ERIDEA TORRES DOS SANTOS
01/10 LUIZ GOMES DE SOUZA
01/10 IVAM CAETANO ALVES
01/10 MARIA CELIA DOS SANTOS BRETAS
01/10 ESMERALDA DA C. DE CARVALHO
01/10 LIENE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
02/10 NEUMA MALAGOLE MARQUES
02/10 CESAR RIBEIRO
02/10 WALTER RIBEIRO DA SILVA
02/10 LUCIANO JOAQUIM DA COSTA FILHO
02/10 VERA DOS SANTOS
03/10 ANISIO DE ARAUJO
03/10 SILVIA DE CASTRO ARAUJO SANTOS
03/10 TEREZINHA DE JESUS DE SOUSA SILVA
04/10 MARLY ANGELA PIMENTEL CORREA
04/10 MANOEL NUNES DA SILVA
04/10 NILZA XAVIER FARIA
04/10 NELSON FRANCISCO DE MAGALHAES
04/10 SERGIO DA SILVA SANTOS
04/10 MAGNOLIA DE SOUZA LEAL
05/10 FRANCISCO OCEANO PEREIRA
05/10 ROGERIO DA SILVA BRITO
05/10 ANGELA MARIA DIAS DUTRA
05/10 SEBASTIAO TIENGO
05/10 MARIA DA GRACA A. ALVES PINTO
05/10 JOAQUIM ORLANDO BARBOSA DA COSTA
05/10 EDNA LOPES PEREIRA
06/10 DECIO DE JESUS CERQUEIRA LIMA
06/10 LEONARDO MOREIRA PRIMO
06/10 DALGIO MIRANDA NIEBUS
06/10 JOAO JOSE REZENDE BRONZO
06/10 LEA VIEIRA GUIMARAES
06/10 MARIA JOSE CLAUDINO DE ANDRADE
06/10 MARIA ESTELA GUIMARAES
06/10 BENTO JOSE AFFONSO RIBEIRO
06/10 JOSIAS PEIXOTO
06/10 ANTONIO CARLOS EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA
06/10 REINALDO CORREA DILLON
06/10 CARLOS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
06/10 ALAIR PACHECO
07/10 MARCOS JOSE DE ARAUJO
07/10 MARIO BUENO
07/10 TUPAM DA SILVA FONSECA
07/10 WALTER JULIO BALMANT
07/10 ELIZABETH LIMA DE SOUZA
07/10 NELIO MESSIAS DA SILVA
08/10 GUIDO LUIZ PINHEIRO
08/10 GEUCIRA ALVES DAVID
08/10 BARBARA GOMES FAZIO
08/10 ZELIA DA CONCEICAO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA
08/10 HENRIQUE GOMES SANTARELLO
08/10 ADEILTON FERREIRA DA CRUZ
08/10 MARLENE DIAS
08/10 DALIA ESTEVES DA SILVA
08/10 ORLANDO PEREIRA GOMES
08/10 AMAURY BENIGNO MACHADO
08/10 REGINA MARIA MORAES LEPECKI
08/10 NILTON DOS SANTOS HORTENCIO
08/10 MARILENE GONCALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA
08/10 DEOCLECIANO VAZ DE OLIVEIRA
08/10 ROSANE CRUZ OLIVEIRA LUZ
08/10 MARIA DO CARMO RAMOS DE FREITAS
08/10 MARLY DIAS
09/10 JAYR LOUZA
09/10 NILZA GUIMARAES PEIXOTO
09/10 WILON QUEIROZ DE FIGUEIREDO
09/10 MARIA DE LOURDES DA C A DOS SANTOS
09/10 JOSE AUGUSTO DE SOUSA LOBO
09/10 NILTON DA SILVA FLORES FILHO
09/10 ANTONIO RODRIGUES BARBOSA
10/10 PAULO DOS SANTOS
10/10 ALTINO SOUZA FONSECA
10/10 JOSE MARIA DO COUTO REIS
10/10 LENY PINTO LOPES
10/10 ROBERTO CARIUS RODRIGUES
10/10 NILDA SANTOS DE AGUIAR
10/10 EROLINO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
10/10 VALMIR LARANGEIRA COELHO
11/10 VALTER OZORIO DO NASCIMENTO
11/10 REGINA REZENDE ROSA
11/10 JOSE CARLOS DAS CHAGAS
11/10 ALCIDES DIAS FILHO
11/10 CARMELITA ALEXANDRINO DOS SANTOS
12/10 SONIA TORRES E ALVIM
12/10 CARLOS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO BASTOS
12/10 LUIZ EDUARDO MOTTA DE SOUZA
12/10 ANTONIO LAUAND DOS SANTOS FONSECA
12/10 OSVALDO DA COSTA REIS
13/10 JOSE EDUARDO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
13/10 EDISON CANDIDO SILVA
13/10 OSCAR PEIXOTO MACIEL
13/10 NADIR MIRANDA
13/10 MARLY TEIXEIRA PINTO
13/10 ARACY CARVALHO MATTA
13/10 QUENIDIO DAS GRACAS GUILHERME
13/10 LUIZ CARLOS FERNANDES
13/10 CLAUDIO CONTI
14/10 NAIR MARIA DE JESUS DA SILVA
14/10 ARISTIDES MACHADO RODRIGUES
14/10 SILVIO JOSE DOS SANTOS COSTA
14/10 SANDRA NOGUEIRA CORDEIRO
14/10 NEWTON DA SILVA
14/10 EDISON DIAS CALDEIRA
14/10 SALVADOR RAMOS BARBOSA FILHO
14/10 DULCINEA MARTINICA NASCIMENTO DA ROCHA
14/10 MARIA APARECIDA
14/10 ANTONIO ALVES CARNEIRO
14/10 SEBASTIAO CALIXTO DE MIRANDA
14/10 ELZA DOS REIS
14/10 FENICIO EMILIO GIGLIO
15/10 PAULO SERGIO LONGO
15/10 MOACYR MACIEL DA CUNHA
15/10 MAURO FERREIRA CALDAS
15/10 JAIRA MARTINS DA SILVA
15/10 JOSE SILVA
15/10 MARILDA DE SOUZA FALCAO
16/10 ROBERTO VIANA DE MOURA
16/10 ROSI LENE MENESES RESENDE
16/10 SERGIO DOS SANTOS
16/10 CARLOS ROBERTO RIBEIRO
16/10 CARLOS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
16/10 ROSANGELA MARBIM DOS SANTOS
16/10 JOSE CELESTINO DA SILVA
17/10 MILTON GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR
17/10 GILBERTO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
17/10 TANIA MARIA SILVA PARDO
17/10 DIVINO CASIMIRO DA ROCHA
17/10 ALGENYR DOS SANTOS
17/10 ADAUTO DE ASSIS FRANCA
17/10 MARIA LUCIA DE JESUS
18/10 NILZIA ROCHA GOMES
18/10 MARIA AUXILIADORA BARBOZA
18/10 MARIO CABEZAS ROCABADO
18/10 UBIRACI DE ARAUJO
18/10 OSWALDO SILVA GOMES
19/10 JACO GOMES DA SILVA
19/10 MARY BRAGA DOS SANTOS
19/10 ROSA MARIA ANDRADE CARDOSO
19/10 DEUSA MAGALHAES ALVES
19/10 ANESIO VIEIRA CHIMANGO
19/10 MARIA JOSE CORDEIRO SOBRAL DA SILVA
19/10 SERGIO HEITOR COSTA
20/10 JORGE DA CONCEICAO PASSOS
20/10 MARIA GARCIA MEIRELLES
20/10 ANTONIO JACINTHO KREISCHER
20/10 VERA LUCIA DE FREITAS MARQUES
20/10 DAGMAR LOPES DE CARVALHO
20/10 ROBERTO CARDIN JERONYMO
21/10 GUIOMAR ELEOPLETO BARBOSA
21/10 CIRENE VICTORINO PACHECO
21/10 ALICE DOS SANTOS GONCALES
21/10 ILZA AMADO GONCALVES
21/10 ALUIZIO DA CUNHA GARCIA
21/10 ELIANE PINTO
22/10 IVANOR LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
22/10 JEANETE MATHEUS DOS SANTOS
22/10 SALIM JORGE PARDAUIL
22/10 ANGELA MARIA MONTEIRO TAVEIRA
22/10 LUIZ TAVARES PIMENTEL FILHO
22/10 GIL FLORO POPOIRE AZEVEDO
22/10 ANTONIO AUGUSTO CABRAL DE MELO
22/10 MARIA IGNES DUTRA DA SILVA
22/10 NICE DE ALMEIDA ARNAUD DA ROCHA
22/10 EDGAR BARBOSA
23/10 JORGE COELHO DA MOTTA
23/10 MARGARIDA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
23/10 GRACIE ARAGON RIBEIRO
24/10 ANA MARLENE MENDES DA SILVEIRA
24/10 TERENCIO DOS SANTOS
24/10 ENOCHIO RAIMUNDO
24/10 MARIA FATIMA COELHO COSTA
24/10 GARRONE VIOT PINHEIRO
24/10 MANOEL CARNEIRO DE MATTOS
24/10 GILCE PORTILHO LIMA
24/10 HEITOR LOURENCO DE SOUZA
24/10 HAMILTON DA GAMA SCHRODER
25/10 LUIZA VEIGA TAVARES
25/10 IRANI MONTE SANTO
25/10 JOSE ROBERTO PETRUNGARO
25/10 MARIA ELIETE CARVALHO CUNHA
25/10 MARIA DO CARMO MIRANDA VIEIRA
25/10 PEDRO PAULO MENDES DE FREITAS JUNIOR
25/10 ALMIR ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
26/10 ALBERTO AUGUSTO CHARBEL
26/10 ADRIANO LIMA RODRIGUES MANTEGUEIRO
26/10 ADELINO AUGUSTO PISOEIRO FILHO
26/10 PAULO SERGIO DE ALMEIDA
26/10 ROBERTO DE ARAUJO MENDONCA
27/10 DILMA DO COUTO FERREIRA
27/10 BENEDICTA DE OLIVEIRA PONTES
27/10 ISRAEL DE SOUZA PINTO
27/10 PAULO SYLLAS GOMES DA SILVA
27/10 BELLA HAUSER
28/10 CELIA ALMEIDA BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA
28/10 JUSSARA DA COSTA FONSECA
28/10 MARIA HELENA ESTEVAO DA SILVA
28/10 ARACY COUTO
28/10 EULINA UCHOA DA SILVA
29/10 CARLOS NAKED
29/10 CARLOS CORDEIRO FABRICIO
29/10 MIGUEL FONTES
29/10 LUIZ OMAR AMERIO MONTEIRO
29/10 MARIA DA GLORIA DE CARVALHO SOUZA
30/10 ANTONIO AUGUSTO FERNANDES RIBEIRO
30/10 ROGERIO DA SILVA VIEIRA
30/10 VALDELICE SOUZA RODRIGUES DA COSTA
30/10 SEBASTIAO FERREIRA MARCULINO
30/10 ILAINE GOVE
30/10 JESU ANTONIO DA SILVA
30/10 JOSE ABEL DOS SANTOS
31/10 ELZA BATISTA MAIA
31/10 LUCIMAR BARROS MAIA
31/10 ROBERTO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA
31/10 LUCIO DE PAULA VIEIRA
31/10 LUCINDA RIBEIRO MONTEZUMA
31/10 LACIR BANDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
31/10 MAURO LEMOS DE CARVALHO
31/10 JOSE ROBERTO DA HORA RUFFO
31/10 SERGIO DE JESUS ALEVATO
31/10 JOSAFA DA COSTA RODRIGUES

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2012 - Apasrj - Todos os direitos reservados